1. kolo, ČT 28.9. 2023 | ||||||
FO Lanškroun | 5 | : | 0 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
2. kolo, SO/NE 12./13.8. 2023 | ||||||
SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 1 | : | 3 | FC Libišany | ||
3. kolo, SO/NE 19./20.8. 2023 | ||||||
TJ Svitavy | 4 | : | 1 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
Góly Svitav: | 33. David Juřík 38. Vít Ehrenberger 72. Vít Ehrenberger 78. Vít Ehrenberger | |||||
Diváci: | 150 | |||||
Rozhodčí: | Šimek Zdeněk | |||||
komentář k zápasu | ||||||
4. kolo, SO/NE 26./27.8. 2023 | ||||||
SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 0 | : | 1 | FK Česká Třebová | ||
5. kolo, SO/NE 2./3.9. 2023 | ||||||
SK Pardubičky | 1 | : | 2 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
6. kolo, SO/NE 9./10.9. 2023 | ||||||
SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 2 | : | 3 | FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | ||
7. kolo, SO/NE 16./17.9. 2023 | ||||||
TJ Sokol Moravany | 0 | : | 4 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
8. kolo, SO/NE 23./24.9. 2023 | ||||||
SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 1 | : | 1 | ŽSK Třemošnice | ||
9. kolo, SO/NE 30.9./1.10. 2023 | ||||||
SK Holice | 3 | : | 2 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
10. kolo, SO/NE 7./8.10. 2023 | ||||||
SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 0 | : | 0 | SK Vysoké Mýto B | ||
11. kolo, SO/NE 14./15.10. 2023 | ||||||
FK Spartak Choceň | 1 | : | 1 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
12. kolo, SO/NE 21./22.10. 2023 | ||||||
SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 4 | : | 1 | SK Sokol Prosetín | ||
13. kolo, SO/NE 28./29.10. 2023 | ||||||
FK Přelouč | 0 | : | 3 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
14. kolo, SO/NE 4./5.11. 2023 | ||||||
SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 2 | : | 0 | FK Horní Ředice | ||
15. kolo, SO/NE 11./12.11. 2023 | ||||||
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 2 | : | 2 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
18. kolo, SO/NE 16./17.03. 2024 | ||||||
SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 2 | : | 2 | TJ Svitavy | ||
Góly Svitav: | 20. Milan Králíček 22. David Juřík | |||||
Diváci: | 82 | |||||
19. kolo, SO/NE 23./24.03. 2024 | ||||||
FK Česká Třebová | -- | : | -- | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
20. kolo, SO/NE 30./31.03. 2024 | ||||||
SK Lázně Bohdaneč | -- | : | -- | SK Pardubičky | ||
21. kolo, SO/NE 06./07.04. 2024 | ||||||
FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | -- | : | -- | SK Lázně Bohdaneč |
1. | Horní Ředice | 50:16 | 37 | ? | X |
2. | Libišany | 46:29 | 36 | ? | X |
3. | Lanškroun | 33:14 | 34 | ? | X |
4. | Česká Třebová | 40:19 | 30 | ? | X |
5. | Svitavy | 31:17 | 30 | ? | X |
6. | Vysoké Mýto B | 23:20 | 28 | ? | X |
7. | Litomyšl | 26:17 | 27 | ? | X |
8. | Holice | 30:35 | 22 | ? | X |
9. | Choceň | 32:33 | 21 | ? | X |
10. | Lázně Bohdaneč | 27:27 | 20 | ? | X |
11. | Heřmanův Městec | 24:35 | 19 | ? | X |
12. | Pardubičky | 20:31 | 16 | ? | X |
13. | Prosetín | 18:28 | 15 | ? | X |
14. | Přelouč | 13:27 | 11 | ? | X |
15. | Třemošnice | 11:28 | 11 | ? | X |
16. | Moravany | 16:64 | 5 | ? | X |
Lanškroun - Pardubičky | 4 : 0 |
Lázně Bohdaneč - Svitavy | 2 : 2 |
Heřmanův Městec - Litomyšl | 2 : 0 |
Vysoké Mýto B - Choceň | 1 : 3 |
Prosetín - Holice | 1 : 2 |
Horní Ředice - Moravany | 2 : 0 |
Třemošnice - Přelouč | 0 : 0 |
Česká Třebová - Libišany | 7 : 0 |
Česká Třebová - Lázně Bohdaneč | - : - |
Libišany - Heřmanův Městec | - : - |
Litomyšl - Třemošnice | - : - |
Přelouč - Vysoké Mýto B | - : - |
Choceň - Prosetín | - : - |
Holice - Horní Ředice | - : - |
Moravany - Lanškroun | - : - |
Pardubičky - Svitavy | - : - |