16. kolo 09.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B1601 | Slavia Praha B | RAPID Liberec | 09.03. 14:30 | NE | Vladivostocká UMT |
C1B1602 | Meteor Praha | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | 08.03. 10:15 | SO | Bedřichovská UMT |
C1B1603 | Náchod | Varnsdorf | 08.03. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B1604 | Vyšehrad | Kolín | 08.03. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B1605 | Letohrad | Svitavy | 08.03. 10:15 | SO | UMT |
C1B1606 | Viktoria Žižkov | Chrudim | 08.03. 10:00 | SO | Satalice UMT |
C1B1607 | Trutnov | Třebeš | 09.03. 11:45 | NE | UMT |
C1B1608 | RMSK Cidlina | Admira Praha | 09.03. 12:00 | NE | Chudonice UMT |
17. kolo 16.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B1701 | RMSK Cidlina | Slavia Praha B | 16.03. 12:00 | NE | Chudonice UMT |
C1B1702 | Admira Praha | Trutnov | 16.03. 13:30 | NE | Lovosická UMT |
C1B1703 | Třebeš | Viktoria Žižkov | 15.03. 14:00 | SO | Slavia HK UMT |
C1B1704 | Chrudim | Letohrad | 15.03. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B1705 | Svitavy | Vyšehrad | 16.03. 12:15 | NE | tr.2 |
C1B1706 | Kolín | Náchod | 16.03. 10:00 | NE | |
C1B1707 | Varnsdorf | Meteor Praha | 15.03. 11:00 | SO | Varnsdorf UMT |
C1B1708 | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | RAPID Liberec | 15.03. 09:30 | SO | Kukleny |
18. kolo 23.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B1801 | Slavia Praha B | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | 23.03. 15:00 | NE | Vladivostocká UMT |
C1B1802 | RAPID Liberec | Varnsdorf | 22.03. 10:15 | SO | Harcov UMT |
C1B1803 | Meteor Praha | Kolín | 23.03. 10:15 | NE | Bedřichovská UMT |
C1B1804 | Náchod | Svitavy | 22.03. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B1805 | Vyšehrad | Chrudim | 22.03. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B1806 | Letohrad | Třebeš | 22.03. 10:15 | SO | UMT |
C1B1807 | Viktoria Žižkov | Admira Praha | 21.03. 15:30 | PÁ | Satalice UMT |
C1B1808 | Trutnov | RMSK Cidlina | 23.03. 12:15 | NE | UMT |
19. kolo 30.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B1901 | Trutnov | Slavia Praha B | 30.03. 12:15 | NE | UMT |
C1B1902 | RMSK Cidlina | Viktoria Žižkov | 30.03. 12:45 | NE | Chudonice UMT |
C1B1903 | Admira Praha | Letohrad | 30.03. 10:15 | NE | Hovorčovická |
C1B1904 | Třebeš | Vyšehrad | 29.03. 16:00 | SO | Slavia HK UMT |
C1B1905 | Chrudim | Náchod | 29.03. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B1906 | Svitavy | Meteor Praha | 30.03. 12:45 | NE | tr.2 |
C1B1907 | Kolín | RAPID Liberec | 30.03. 10:00 | NE | |
C1B1908 | Varnsdorf | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | 29.03. 11:00 | SO | Varnsdorf UMT |
20. kolo 06.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B2001 | Slavia Praha B | Varnsdorf | 06.04. 16:30 | NE | Vladivostocká UMT |
C1B2002 | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | Kolín | 05.04. 09:30 | SO | Kukleny |
C1B2003 | RAPID Liberec | Svitavy | 05.04. 10:15 | SO | Harcov UMT |
C1B2004 | Meteor Praha | Chrudim | 06.04. 10:15 | NE | Bedřichovská UMT |
C1B2005 | Náchod | Třebeš | 05.04. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B2006 | Vyšehrad | Admira Praha | 05.04. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B2007 | Letohrad | RMSK Cidlina | 06.04. 10:15 | NE | UMT |
C1B2008 | Viktoria Žižkov | Trutnov | 05.04. 10:00 | SO | Satalice |
21. kolo 13.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B2101 | Viktoria Žižkov | Slavia Praha B | 12.04. 10:00 | SO | Satalice |
C1B2102 | Trutnov | Letohrad | 13.04. 13:45 | NE | UMT |
C1B2103 | RMSK Cidlina | Vyšehrad | 12.04. 13:30 | SO | Hlušice |
C1B2104 | Admira Praha | Náchod | 13.04. 10:15 | NE | |
C1B2105 | Třebeš | Meteor Praha | 12.04. 16:30 | SO | |
C1B2106 | Chrudim | RAPID Liberec | 12.04. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B2107 | Svitavy | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | 13.04. 14:15 | NE | tr.1 |
C1B2108 | Kolín | Varnsdorf | 13.04. 10:00 | NE | |
22. kolo 20.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B2201 | Slavia Praha B | Kolín | 20.04. 17:00 | NE | Vladivostocká UMT |
C1B2202 | Varnsdorf | Svitavy | 19.04. 11:00 | SO | Jiříkov |
C1B2203 | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | Chrudim | 19.04. 09:30 | SO | Kukleny |
C1B2204 | RAPID Liberec | Třebeš | 19.04. 10:15 | SO | Harcov UMT |
C1B2205 | Meteor Praha | Admira Praha | 20.04. 16:30 | NE | Bedřichovská UMT |
C1B2206 | Náchod | RMSK Cidlina | 19.04. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B2207 | Vyšehrad | Trutnov | 19.04. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B2208 | Letohrad | Viktoria Žižkov | 19.04. 10:15 | SO | UMT |
23. kolo 27.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B2301 | Letohrad | Slavia Praha B | 27.04. 10:15 | NE | UMT |
C1B2302 | Viktoria Žižkov | Vyšehrad | 26.04. 10:00 | SO | Seifertova |
C1B2303 | Trutnov | Náchod | 27.04. 14:15 | NE | UMT |
C1B2304 | RMSK Cidlina | Meteor Praha | 26.04. 14:00 | SO | Hlušice |
C1B2305 | Admira Praha | RAPID Liberec | 27.04. 10:15 | NE | |
C1B2306 | Třebeš | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | 26.04. 17:00 | SO | |
C1B2307 | Chrudim | Varnsdorf | 26.04. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B2308 | Svitavy | Kolín | 27.04. 14:45 | NE | tr.1 |
24. kolo 04.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B2401 | Slavia Praha B | Svitavy | 04.05. 17:00 | NE | Vladivostocká UMT |
C1B2402 | Kolín | Chrudim | 04.05. 10:00 | NE | |
C1B2403 | Varnsdorf | Třebeš | 03.05. 11:00 | SO | Jiříkov |
C1B2404 | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | Admira Praha | 03.05. 09:30 | SO | Kukleny |
C1B2405 | RAPID Liberec | RMSK Cidlina | 03.05. 10:15 | SO | Harcov UMT |
C1B2406 | Meteor Praha | Trutnov | 03.05. 10:15 | SO | Bedřichovská UMT |
C1B2407 | Náchod | Viktoria Žižkov | 03.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B2408 | Vyšehrad | Letohrad | 03.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
30. kolo 07.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B3001 | Slavia Praha B | Admira Praha | 07.05. 17:00 | ST | Vladivostocká UMT |
C1B3002 | Třebeš | RMSK Cidlina | 07.05. 17:00 | ST | |
C1B3003 | Chrudim | Trutnov | 07.05. 17:30 | ST | UMT |
C1B3004 | Svitavy | Viktoria Žižkov | 07.05. 17:00 | ST | tr.1 |
C1B3005 | Kolín | Letohrad | 07.05. 10:00 | ST | |
C1B3006 | Varnsdorf | Vyšehrad | 07.05. 17:00 | ST | Jiříkov |
C1B3007 | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | Náchod | 07.05. 09:30 | ST | Kukleny |
C1B3008 | RAPID Liberec | Meteor Praha | 07.05. 10:15 | ST | Harcov UMT |
25. kolo 11.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B2501 | Vyšehrad | Slavia Praha B | 11.05. 16:30 | NE | UMT |
C1B2502 | Letohrad | Náchod | 11.05. 10:15 | NE | UMT |
C1B2503 | Viktoria Žižkov | Meteor Praha | 11.05. 10:00 | NE | Satalice |
C1B2504 | Trutnov | RAPID Liberec | 11.05. 14:15 | NE | UMT |
C1B2505 | RMSK Cidlina | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | 10.05. 14:00 | SO | Hlušice |
C1B2506 | Admira Praha | Varnsdorf | 11.05. 10:15 | NE | |
C1B2507 | Třebeš | Kolín | 10.05. 17:00 | SO | |
C1B2508 | Chrudim | Svitavy | 10.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
26. kolo 18.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B2601 | Slavia Praha B | Chrudim | 18.05. 17:00 | NE | Vladivostocká UMT |
C1B2602 | Svitavy | Třebeš | 18.05. 14:45 | NE | tr.1 |
C1B2603 | Kolín | Admira Praha | 18.05. 10:00 | NE | |
C1B2604 | Varnsdorf | RMSK Cidlina | 17.05. 11:00 | SO | Jiříkov |
C1B2605 | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | Trutnov | 17.05. 09:30 | SO | Kukleny |
C1B2606 | RAPID Liberec | Viktoria Žižkov | 17.05. 10:15 | SO | Harcov UMT |
C1B2607 | Meteor Praha | Letohrad | 17.05. 10:15 | SO | Bedřichovská UMT |
C1B2608 | Náchod | Vyšehrad | 17.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
27. kolo 25.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B2701 | Náchod | Slavia Praha B | 24.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B2702 | Vyšehrad | Meteor Praha | 24.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B2703 | Letohrad | RAPID Liberec | 24.05. 10:15 | SO | UMT |
C1B2704 | Viktoria Žižkov | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | 24.05. 10:00 | SO | Seifertova |
C1B2705 | Trutnov | Varnsdorf | 25.05. 14:15 | NE | UMT |
C1B2706 | RMSK Cidlina | Kolín | 24.05. 14:00 | SO | Hlušice |
C1B2707 | Admira Praha | Svitavy | 25.05. 10:15 | NE | |
C1B2708 | Třebeš | Chrudim | 24.05. 17:00 | SO | |
28. kolo 01.06.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B2801 | Slavia Praha B | Třebeš | 01.06. 17:00 | NE | Vladivostocká UMT |
C1B2802 | Chrudim | Admira Praha | 31.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B2803 | Svitavy | RMSK Cidlina | 01.06. 14:45 | NE | tr.1 |
C1B2804 | Kolín | Trutnov | 01.06. 10:00 | NE | |
C1B2805 | Varnsdorf | Viktoria Žižkov | 31.05. 11:00 | SO | Jiříkov |
C1B2806 | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | Letohrad | 31.05. 09:30 | SO | Kukleny |
C1B2807 | RAPID Liberec | Vyšehrad | 31.05. 10:15 | SO | Harcov UMT |
C1B2808 | Meteor Praha | Náchod | 31.05. 10:15 | SO | Bedřichovská UMT |
29. kolo 08.06.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C1B2901 | Meteor Praha | Slavia Praha B | 07.06. 10:15 | SO | Bedřichovská UMT |
C1B2902 | Náchod | RAPID Liberec | 07.06. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B2903 | Vyšehrad | OLYMPIA Hr.Králové | 07.06. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C1B2904 | Letohrad | Varnsdorf | 07.06. 10:15 | SO | UMT |
C1B2905 | Viktoria Žižkov | Kolín | 07.06. 10:00 | SO | Satalice |
C1B2906 | Trutnov | Svitavy | 08.06. 14:15 | NE | UMT |
C1B2907 | RMSK Cidlina | Chrudim | 07.06. 14:00 | SO | Hlušice |
C1B2908 | Admira Praha | Třebeš | 07.06. 15:00 | SO | |
1. | Horní Ředice | 50:19 | 37 | ? | X |
2. | Libišany | 47:33 | 36 | ? | X |
3. | Lanškroun | 34:16 | 34 | ? | X |
4. | Svitavy | 35:18 | 33 | ? | X |
5. | Vysoké Mýto B | 25:20 | 31 | ? | X |
6. | Česká Třebová | 41:21 | 30 | ? | X |
7. | Litomyšl | 30:18 | 30 | ? | X |
8. | Holice | 33:35 | 25 | ? | X |
9. | Choceň | 37:33 | 24 | ? | X |
10. | Lázně Bohdaneč | 29:28 | 23 | ? | X |
11. | Heřmanův Městec | 28:36 | 22 | ? | X |
12. | Pardubičky | 21:35 | 16 | ? | X |
13. | Prosetín | 18:33 | 15 | ? | X |
14. | Přelouč | 13:29 | 11 | ? | X |
15. | Třemošnice | 12:32 | 11 | ? | X |
16. | Moravany | 18:65 | 8 | ? | X |
Pardubičky - Svitavy | 1 : 4 |
Moravany - Lanškroun | 2 : 1 |
Holice - Horní Ředice | 3 : 0 |
Choceň - Prosetín | 5 : 0 |
Přelouč - Vysoké Mýto B | 0 : 2 |
Litomyšl - Třemošnice | 4 : 1 |
Libišany - Heřmanův Městec | 1 : 4 |
Česká Třebová - Lázně Bohdaneč | 1 : 2 |
Horní Ředice - Choceň | - : - |
Třemošnice - Libišany | - : - |
Heřmanův Městec - Česká Třebová | - : - |
Prosetín - Přelouč | - : - |
Vysoké Mýto B - Litomyšl | - : - |
Lázně Bohdaneč - Pardubičky | - : - |
Svitavy - Moravany | - : - |
Lanškroun - Holice | - : - |