15. kolo 16.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B1501 | Sokolov | Karlovy Vary | 15.03. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
C2B1502 | Meteor Praha | Písek | 15.03. 10:15 | SO | Bedřichovská UMT |
C2B1503 | Chrudim | Varnsdorf | 15.03. 12:45 | SO | UMT |
C2B1504 | Svitavy | Kladno | 15.03. 12:15 | SO | tr.2 |
C2B1505 | Viktoria Žižkov | Ústí nad Labem | 15.03. 10:00 | SO | Turínská UMT |
C2B1506 | Motorlet Praha | Vyšehrad | 15.03. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C2B1507 | Kolín | DUKLA Praha | 15.03. 10:00 | SO | |
16. kolo 23.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B1601 | Karlovy Vary | Kolín | 22.03. 13:00 | SO | Drahovice UMT |
C2B1602 | DUKLA Praha | Motorlet Praha | 23.03. 10:15 | NE | Mikulova UMT |
C2B1603 | Vyšehrad | Viktoria Žižkov | 19.03. 12:30 | ST | Vyšehrad UMT |
C2B1604 | Ústí nad Labem | Svitavy | 22.03. 13:00 | SO | Klíše č.1 |
C2B1605 | Kladno | Chrudim | 22.03. 13:30 | SO | UMT |
C2B1606 | Varnsdorf | Meteor Praha | 22.03. 10:00 | SO | Varnsdorf UMT |
C2B1607 | Písek | Sokolov | 23.03. 14:00 | NE | UMT |
17. kolo 30.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B1701 | Písek | Karlovy Vary | 30.03. 14:00 | NE | UMT |
C2B1702 | Sokolov | Varnsdorf | 29.03. 12:45 | SO | UMT |
C2B1703 | Meteor Praha | Kladno | 30.03. 10:15 | NE | Bedřichovská UMT |
C2B1704 | Chrudim | Ústí nad Labem | 29.03. 12:45 | SO | UMT |
C2B1705 | Svitavy | Vyšehrad | 29.03. 10:00 | SO | tr.2 |
C2B1706 | Viktoria Žižkov | DUKLA Praha | 29.03. 10:00 | SO | Turínská UMT |
C2B1707 | Motorlet Praha | Kolín | 29.03. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
18. kolo 06.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B1801 | Karlovy Vary | Motorlet Praha | 05.04. 13:00 | SO | Drahovice UMT |
C2B1802 | Kolín | Viktoria Žižkov | 05.04. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B1803 | DUKLA Praha | Svitavy | 06.04. 10:15 | NE | Schulhoffova |
C2B1804 | Vyšehrad | Chrudim | 05.04. 13:00 | SO | Vyšehrad UMT |
C2B1805 | Ústí nad Labem | Meteor Praha | 05.04. 13:00 | SO | Klíše č.1 |
C2B1806 | Kladno | Sokolov | 05.04. 13:30 | SO | UMT |
C2B1807 | Varnsdorf | Písek | 05.04. 11:00 | SO | Rumburk |
19. kolo 13.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B1901 | Varnsdorf | Karlovy Vary | 12.04. 11:00 | SO | Rumburk |
C2B1902 | Písek | Kladno | 13.04. 14:15 | NE | UMT |
C2B1903 | Sokolov | Ústí nad Labem | 12.04. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C2B1904 | Meteor Praha | Vyšehrad | 12.04. 10:15 | SO | Bedřichovská UMT |
C2B1905 | Chrudim | DUKLA Praha | 12.04. 12:45 | SO | UMT |
C2B1906 | Svitavy | Kolín | 12.04. 11:00 | SO | tr.1 |
C2B1907 | Viktoria Žižkov | Motorlet Praha | 13.04. 10:00 | NE | Turínská |
20. kolo 20.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2001 | Karlovy Vary | Viktoria Žižkov | 19.04. 13:00 | SO | Drahovice UMT |
C2B2002 | Motorlet Praha | Svitavy | 18.04. 10:00 | PÁ | UMT |
C2B2003 | Kolín | Chrudim | 19.04. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B2004 | DUKLA Praha | Meteor Praha | 17.04. 17:00 | ČT | Schulhoffova |
C2B2005 | Vyšehrad | Sokolov | 20.04. 10:00 | NE | Podolí |
C2B2006 | Ústí nad Labem | Písek | 19.04. 14:00 | SO | Klíše č.1 |
C2B2007 | Kladno | Varnsdorf | 19.04. 13:30 | SO | |
21. kolo 27.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2101 | Kladno | Karlovy Vary | 26.04. 13:30 | SO | |
C2B2102 | Varnsdorf | Ústí nad Labem | 27.04. 13:00 | NE | Česká Lípa |
C2B2103 | Písek | Vyšehrad | 27.04. 14:15 | NE | UMT |
C2B2104 | Sokolov | DUKLA Praha | 26.04. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C2B2105 | Meteor Praha | Kolín | 27.04. 10:15 | NE | Bedřichovská UMT |
C2B2106 | Chrudim | Motorlet Praha | 26.04. 12:45 | SO | UMT |
C2B2107 | Svitavy | Viktoria Žižkov | 26.04. 11:00 | SO | tr.1 |
22. kolo 04.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2201 | Karlovy Vary | Svitavy | 03.05. 13:00 | SO | Drahovice UMT |
C2B2202 | Viktoria Žižkov | Chrudim | 01.05. 10:00 | ČT | Turínská |
C2B2203 | Motorlet Praha | Meteor Praha | 02.05. 10:00 | PÁ | UMT |
C2B2204 | Kolín | Sokolov | 03.05. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B2205 | DUKLA Praha | Písek | 04.05. 10:15 | NE | Schulhoffova |
C2B2206 | Vyšehrad | Varnsdorf | 04.05. 10:00 | NE | Podolí |
C2B2207 | Ústí nad Labem | Kladno | 03.05. 13:00 | SO | Klíše č.1 |
23. kolo 11.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2301 | Ústí nad Labem | Karlovy Vary | 10.05. 10:00 | SO | Klíše č.1 |
C2B2302 | Kladno | Vyšehrad | 10.05. 13:30 | SO | |
C2B2303 | Varnsdorf | DUKLA Praha | 10.05. 10:00 | SO | Rumburk |
C2B2304 | Písek | Kolín | 11.05. 14:15 | NE | UMT |
C2B2305 | Sokolov | Motorlet Praha | 10.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C2B2306 | Meteor Praha | Viktoria Žižkov | 10.05. 10:15 | SO | Bedřichovská UMT |
C2B2307 | Chrudim | Svitavy | 10.05. 12:45 | SO | UMT |
24. kolo 18.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2401 | Karlovy Vary | Chrudim | 17.05. 13:00 | SO | Drahovice UMT |
C2B2402 | Svitavy | Meteor Praha | 17.05. 10:00 | SO | tr.1 |
C2B2403 | Viktoria Žižkov | Sokolov | 17.05. 10:00 | SO | Turínská |
C2B2404 | Motorlet Praha | Písek | 17.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C2B2405 | Kolín | Varnsdorf | 17.05. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B2406 | DUKLA Praha | Kladno | 18.05. 10:15 | NE | Schulhoffova |
C2B2407 | Vyšehrad | Ústí nad Labem | 18.05. 10:00 | NE | Podolí |
25. kolo 25.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2501 | Vyšehrad | Karlovy Vary | 25.05. 10:00 | NE | Podolí |
C2B2502 | Ústí nad Labem | DUKLA Praha | 24.05. 10:00 | SO | Klíše č.1 |
C2B2503 | Kladno | Kolín | 24.05. 13:30 | SO | |
C2B2504 | Varnsdorf | Motorlet Praha | 24.05. 10:00 | SO | Rumburk |
C2B2505 | Písek | Viktoria Žižkov | 25.05. 14:15 | NE | UMT |
C2B2506 | Sokolov | Svitavy | 24.05. 12:30 | SO | UMT |
C2B2507 | Meteor Praha | Chrudim | 24.05. 10:15 | SO | Bedřichovská UMT |
26. kolo 01.06.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2601 | Karlovy Vary | Meteor Praha | 31.05. 13:00 | SO | Drahovice UMT |
C2B2602 | Chrudim | Sokolov | 31.05. 12:45 | SO | UMT |
C2B2603 | Svitavy | Písek | 31.05. 13:00 | SO | tr.1 |
C2B2604 | Viktoria Žižkov | Varnsdorf | 31.05. 10:00 | SO | Turínská |
C2B2605 | Motorlet Praha | Kladno | 31.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
C2B2606 | Kolín | Ústí nad Labem | 31.05. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B2607 | DUKLA Praha | Vyšehrad | 01.06. 10:15 | NE | Schulhoffova |
14. kolo 08.06.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B1401 | Karlovy Vary | DUKLA Praha | 07.06. 13:00 | SO | Drahovice UMT |
C2B1402 | Vyšehrad | Kolín | 08.06. 10:00 | NE | Podolí |
C2B1403 | Ústí nad Labem | Motorlet Praha | 07.06. 10:00 | SO | Klíše č.1 |
C2B1404 | Kladno | Viktoria Žižkov | 07.06. 13:30 | SO | |
C2B1405 | Varnsdorf | Svitavy | 07.06. 11:00 | SO | Rumburk |
C2B1406 | Písek | Chrudim | 08.06. 13:15 | NE | UMT |
C2B1407 | Sokolov | Meteor Praha | 07.06. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
1. | Horní Ředice | 64:29 | 46 | ? | X |
2. | Libišany | 62:42 | 46 | ? | X |
3. | Lanškroun | 45:22 | 44 | ? | X |
4. | Česká Třebová | 58:27 | 42 | ? | X |
5. | Svitavy | 43:22 | 41 | ? | X |
6. | Litomyšl | 36:23 | 35 | ? | X |
7. | Lázně Bohdaneč | 38:31 | 33 | ? | X |
8. | Vysoké Mýto B | 31:31 | 33 | ? | X |
9. | Choceň | 43:44 | 28 | ? | X |
10. | Holice | 38:45 | 28 | ? | X |
11. | Heřmanův Městec | 32:41 | 25 | ? | X |
12. | Pardubičky | 30:39 | 22 | ? | X |
13. | Prosetín | 22:44 | 16 | ? | X |
14. | Přelouč | 20:36 | 15 | ? | X |
15. | Třemošnice | 14:42 | 12 | ? | X |
16. | Moravany | 20:78 | 8 | ? | X |
Heřmanův Městec - Vysoké Mýto B | 1 : 1 |
Třemošnice - Lázně Bohdaneč | 0 : 1 |
Holice - Moravany | 2 : 0 |
Choceň - Pardubičky | 1 : 0 |
Přelouč - Svitavy | 2 : 2 |
Litomyšl - Lanškroun | 0 : 0 |
Libišany - Horní Ředice | 6 : 5 |
Česká Třebová - Prosetín | 3 : 0 |
Svitavy - Litomyšl | - : - |
Lanškroun - Libišany | - : - |
Horní Ředice - Česká Třebová | - : - |
Prosetín - Heřmanův Městec | - : - |
Vysoké Mýto B - Třemošnice | - : - |
Lázně Bohdaneč - Holice | - : - |
Moravany - Choceň | - : - |
Pardubičky - Přelouč | - : - |