15. kolo 16.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1C1501 | Admira Praha | Chrudim | 15.03. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
E1C1502 | Čáslav | Kolín | 15.03. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
E1C1503 | Mladá Boleslav | Jablonec | 15.03. 10:00 | SO | ZŠ Pastelka UMT |
E1C1504 | Slovan Liberec | Viktoria Žižkov | 16.03. 10:00 | NE | Nisa UMT |
E1C1505 | Pardubice | Svitavy | 15.03. 10:00 | SO | Ohrazenice UMT |
E1C1506 | Hradec Králové | Náchod | 16.03. 14:00 | NE | Slavia HK UMT |
E1C1507 | RMSK Cidlina | Trutnov | 15.03. 12:30 | SO | Chudonice UMT |
16. kolo 23.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1C1601 | Chrudim | RMSK Cidlina | 22.03. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
E1C1602 | Trutnov | Hradec Králové | 22.03. 10:00 | SO | Na Lukách UMT |
E1C1603 | Náchod | Pardubice | 23.03. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E1C1604 | Svitavy | Slovan Liberec | 22.03. 10:00 | SO | tr.2 |
E1C1605 | Viktoria Žižkov | Mladá Boleslav | 23.03. 10:00 | NE | Turínská UMT |
E1C1606 | Jablonec | Čáslav | 23.03. 10:00 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
E1C1607 | Kolín | Admira Praha | 22.03. 09:30 | SO | |
17. kolo 30.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1C1701 | Kolín | Chrudim | 29.03. 09:30 | SO | |
E1C1702 | Admira Praha | Jablonec | 29.03. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
E1C1703 | Čáslav | Viktoria Žižkov | 29.03. 09:30 | SO | UMT |
E1C1704 | Mladá Boleslav | Svitavy | 29.03. 10:00 | SO | ZŠ Pastelka UMT |
E1C1705 | Slovan Liberec | Náchod | 29.03. 10:00 | SO | Nisa UMT |
E1C1706 | Pardubice | Trutnov | 29.03. 10:00 | SO | Ohrazenice UMT |
E1C1707 | Hradec Králové | RMSK Cidlina | 29.03. 10:15 | SO | Slavia HK UMT |
18. kolo 06.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1C1801 | Chrudim | Hradec Králové | 05.04. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
E1C1802 | RMSK Cidlina | Pardubice | 05.04. 10:00 | SO | Hlušice |
E1C1803 | Trutnov | Slovan Liberec | 05.04. 12:30 | SO | Horní St.Město |
E1C1804 | Náchod | Mladá Boleslav | 06.04. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E1C1805 | Svitavy | Čáslav | 05.04. 14:30 | SO | tr.2 |
E1C1806 | Viktoria Žižkov | Admira Praha | 06.04. 10:00 | NE | Turínská |
E1C1807 | Jablonec | Kolín | 05.04. 10:00 | SO | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
19. kolo 13.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1C1901 | Jablonec | Chrudim | 01.05. 10:00 | ČT | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
E1C1902 | Kolín | Viktoria Žižkov | 12.04. 09:30 | SO | |
E1C1903 | Admira Praha | Svitavy | 12.04. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
E1C1904 | Čáslav | Náchod | 12.04. 09:30 | SO | |
E1C1905 | Mladá Boleslav | Trutnov | 12.04. 10:00 | SO | ZŠ Pastelka UMT |
E1C1906 | Slovan Liberec | RMSK Cidlina | 12.04. 09:30 | SO | Měst.stad.tr.2 |
E1C1907 | Pardubice | Hradec Králové | 02.04. 10:00 | ST | Ohrazenice UMT |
20. kolo 20.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1C2001 | Chrudim | Pardubice | 17.04. 15:00 | ČT | UMT |
E1C2002 | Hradec Králové | Slovan Liberec | 19.04. 10:15 | SO | Háječek |
E1C2003 | RMSK Cidlina | Mladá Boleslav | 19.04. 10:00 | SO | Hlušice |
E1C2004 | Trutnov | Čáslav | 19.04. 13:00 | SO | Horní St.Město |
E1C2005 | Náchod | Admira Praha | 20.04. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E1C2006 | Svitavy | Kolín | 19.04. 10:00 | SO | tr.1 |
E1C2007 | Viktoria Žižkov | Jablonec | 23.04. 16:00 | ST | Turínská |
21. kolo 27.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1C2101 | Viktoria Žižkov | Chrudim | 27.04. 10:00 | NE | Turínská |
E1C2102 | Jablonec | Svitavy | 27.04. 10:00 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
E1C2103 | Kolín | Náchod | 26.04. 09:30 | SO | |
E1C2104 | Admira Praha | Trutnov | 26.04. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
E1C2105 | Čáslav | RMSK Cidlina | 26.04. 09:30 | SO | |
E1C2106 | Mladá Boleslav | Hradec Králové | 26.04. 10:00 | SO | Měst.stad.tr.1 |
E1C2107 | Slovan Liberec | Pardubice | 26.04. 12:30 | SO | Měst.stad.tr.2 |
22. kolo 04.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1C2201 | Chrudim | Slovan Liberec | 04.05. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E1C2202 | Pardubice | Mladá Boleslav | 03.05. 10:00 | SO | Ohrazenice UMT |
E1C2203 | Hradec Králové | Čáslav | 03.05. 10:15 | SO | Háječek |
E1C2204 | RMSK Cidlina | Admira Praha | 03.05. 10:00 | SO | Hlušice |
E1C2205 | Trutnov | Kolín | 03.05. 13:00 | SO | Horní St.Město |
E1C2206 | Náchod | Jablonec | 04.05. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E1C2207 | Svitavy | Viktoria Žižkov | 04.05. 10:00 | NE | tr.1 |
23. kolo 11.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1C2301 | Svitavy | Chrudim | 10.05. 10:00 | SO | tr.1 |
E1C2302 | Viktoria Žižkov | Náchod | 08.05. 10:00 | ČT | Bruslařská |
E1C2303 | Jablonec | Trutnov | 11.05. 10:00 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
E1C2304 | Kolín | RMSK Cidlina | 10.05. 09:30 | SO | |
E1C2305 | Admira Praha | Hradec Králové | 10.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
E1C2306 | Čáslav | Pardubice | 10.05. 09:30 | SO | |
E1C2307 | Mladá Boleslav | Slovan Liberec | 10.05. 10:00 | SO | Astonka |
24. kolo 18.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1C2401 | Chrudim | Mladá Boleslav | 17.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
E1C2402 | Slovan Liberec | Čáslav | 17.05. 09:30 | SO | Měst.stad.tr.2 |
E1C2403 | Pardubice | Admira Praha | 18.05. 10:00 | NE | Ohrazenice UMT |
E1C2404 | Hradec Králové | Kolín | 17.05. 10:15 | SO | Háječek |
E1C2405 | RMSK Cidlina | Jablonec | 17.05. 10:00 | SO | Hlušice |
E1C2406 | Trutnov | Viktoria Žižkov | 17.05. 13:00 | SO | Horní St.Město |
E1C2407 | Náchod | Svitavy | 18.05. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
25. kolo 25.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1C2501 | Náchod | Chrudim | 25.05. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E1C2502 | Svitavy | Trutnov | 24.05. 10:00 | SO | tr.1 |
E1C2503 | Viktoria Žižkov | RMSK Cidlina | 25.05. 10:00 | NE | Bruslařská |
E1C2504 | Jablonec | Hradec Králové | 25.05. 14:30 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
E1C2505 | Kolín | Pardubice | 24.05. 09:30 | SO | |
E1C2506 | Admira Praha | Slovan Liberec | 24.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
E1C2507 | Čáslav | Mladá Boleslav | 24.05. 09:30 | SO | |
26. kolo 01.06.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1C2601 | Chrudim | Čáslav | 01.06. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E1C2602 | Mladá Boleslav | Admira Praha | 31.05. 10:00 | SO | Astonka |
E1C2603 | Slovan Liberec | Kolín | 01.06. 10:00 | NE | Měst.stad.tr.2 |
E1C2604 | Pardubice | Jablonec | 01.06. 10:00 | NE | Ohrazenice UMT |
E1C2605 | Hradec Králové | Viktoria Žižkov | 31.05. 10:15 | SO | Háječek |
E1C2606 | RMSK Cidlina | Svitavy | 31.05. 10:00 | SO | Hlušice |
E1C2607 | Trutnov | Náchod | 31.05. 13:00 | SO | Horní St.Město |
14. kolo 08.06.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1C1401 | Chrudim | Trutnov | 28.05. 15:15 | ST | Slatiňany |
E1C1402 | Náchod | RMSK Cidlina | 08.06. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E1C1403 | Svitavy | Hradec Králové | 07.06. 10:00 | SO | tr.1 |
E1C1404 | Viktoria Žižkov | Pardubice | 06.06. 10:00 | PÁ | Turínská |
E1C1405 | Jablonec | Slovan Liberec | 08.06. 10:00 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
E1C1406 | Kolín | Mladá Boleslav | 07.06. 09:30 | SO | |
E1C1407 | Admira Praha | Čáslav | 07.06. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
1. | Horní Ředice | 64:29 | 46 | ? | X |
2. | Libišany | 62:42 | 46 | ? | X |
3. | Lanškroun | 45:22 | 44 | ? | X |
4. | Česká Třebová | 58:27 | 42 | ? | X |
5. | Svitavy | 43:22 | 41 | ? | X |
6. | Litomyšl | 36:23 | 35 | ? | X |
7. | Lázně Bohdaneč | 38:31 | 33 | ? | X |
8. | Vysoké Mýto B | 31:31 | 33 | ? | X |
9. | Choceň | 43:44 | 28 | ? | X |
10. | Holice | 38:45 | 28 | ? | X |
11. | Heřmanův Městec | 32:41 | 25 | ? | X |
12. | Pardubičky | 30:39 | 22 | ? | X |
13. | Prosetín | 22:44 | 16 | ? | X |
14. | Přelouč | 20:36 | 15 | ? | X |
15. | Třemošnice | 14:42 | 12 | ? | X |
16. | Moravany | 20:78 | 8 | ? | X |
Česká Třebová - Prosetín | 3 : 0 |
Libišany - Horní Ředice | 6 : 5 |
Litomyšl - Lanškroun | 0 : 0 |
Přelouč - Svitavy | 2 : 2 |
Choceň - Pardubičky | 1 : 0 |
Holice - Moravany | 2 : 0 |
Třemošnice - Lázně Bohdaneč | 0 : 1 |
Heřmanův Městec - Vysoké Mýto B | 1 : 1 |
Svitavy - Litomyšl | - : - |
Lanškroun - Libišany | - : - |
Horní Ředice - Česká Třebová | - : - |
Prosetín - Heřmanův Městec | - : - |
Vysoké Mýto B - Třemošnice | - : - |
Lázně Bohdaneč - Holice | - : - |
Moravany - Choceň | - : - |
Pardubičky - Přelouč | - : - |