15. kolo 16.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2C1501 | Trutnov | Chrudim | 16.03. 10:00 | NE | Na Lukách UMT |
E2C1502 | Čáslav | Kolín | 19.03. 17:00 | ST | UMT |
E2C1503 | Náchod | Hradec Králové | 16.03. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E2C1504 | RMSK Cidlina | Pardubice | 15.03. 09:00 | SO | Chudonice UMT |
E2C1505 | Viktoria Žižkov | Svitavy | 16.03. 10:00 | NE | Satalice UMT |
E2C1506 | Jablonec | Mladá Boleslav | 16.03. 10:00 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
E2C1507 | Slovan Liberec | Admira Praha | 16.03. 13:30 | NE | Nisa UMT |
16. kolo 23.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2C1601 | Chrudim | Slovan Liberec | 23.03. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E2C1602 | Admira Praha | Jablonec | 22.03. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
E2C1603 | Mladá Boleslav | Viktoria Žižkov | 22.03. 14:00 | SO | ZŠ Pastelka UMT |
E2C1604 | Svitavy | RMSK Cidlina | 23.03. 10:00 | NE | tr.2 |
E2C1605 | Pardubice | Náchod | 22.03. 09:30 | SO | Ohrazenice UMT |
E2C1606 | Hradec Králové | Čáslav | 23.03. 10:00 | NE | Slavia HK UMT |
E2C1607 | Kolín | Trutnov | 22.03. 13:00 | SO | |
17. kolo 30.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2C1701 | Kolín | Chrudim | 29.03. 13:00 | SO | |
E2C1702 | Trutnov | Hradec Králové | 29.03. 10:00 | SO | Na Lukách UMT |
E2C1703 | Čáslav | Pardubice | 30.03. 09:30 | NE | UMT |
E2C1704 | Náchod | Svitavy | 30.03. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E2C1705 | RMSK Cidlina | Mladá Boleslav | 30.03. 09:00 | NE | Chudonice UMT |
E2C1706 | Viktoria Žižkov | Admira Praha | 29.03. 10:00 | SO | D.Počernice |
E2C1707 | Jablonec | Slovan Liberec | 30.03. 10:00 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
18. kolo 06.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2C1801 | Chrudim | Jablonec | 06.04. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E2C1802 | Slovan Liberec | Viktoria Žižkov | 05.04. 10:30 | SO | Nisa UMT |
E2C1803 | Admira Praha | RMSK Cidlina | 05.04. 10:00 | SO | Hovorčovická |
E2C1804 | Mladá Boleslav | Náchod | 06.04. 10:00 | NE | ZŠ Pastelka UMT |
E2C1805 | Svitavy | Čáslav | 06.04. 10:00 | NE | tr.2 |
E2C1806 | Pardubice | Trutnov | 05.04. 10:00 | SO | Ohrazenice UMT |
E2C1807 | Hradec Králové | Kolín | 06.04. 10:00 | NE | Háječek |
19. kolo 13.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2C1901 | Hradec Králové | Chrudim | 13.04. 10:00 | NE | Háječek |
E2C1902 | Kolín | Pardubice | 12.04. 13:00 | SO | |
E2C1903 | Trutnov | Svitavy | 12.04. 12:30 | SO | Horní St.Město |
E2C1904 | Čáslav | Mladá Boleslav | 13.04. 09:30 | NE | |
E2C1905 | Náchod | Admira Praha | 13.04. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E2C1906 | RMSK Cidlina | Slovan Liberec | 12.04. 09:30 | SO | Měst.stad.NB |
E2C1907 | Viktoria Žižkov | Jablonec | 12.04. 10:00 | SO | D.Počernice |
20. kolo 20.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2C2001 | Chrudim | Viktoria Žižkov | 20.04. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E2C2002 | Jablonec | RMSK Cidlina | 17.04. 15:00 | ČT | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
E2C2003 | Slovan Liberec | Náchod | 20.04. 10:00 | NE | Letka |
E2C2004 | Admira Praha | Čáslav | 21.04. 13:00 | PO | Hovorčovická |
E2C2005 | Mladá Boleslav | Trutnov | 20.04. 10:00 | NE | ZŠ Pastelka UMT |
E2C2006 | Svitavy | Kolín | 17.04. 14:30 | ČT | tr.1 |
E2C2007 | Pardubice | Hradec Králové | 17.04. 10:00 | ČT | Ohrazenice UMT |
21. kolo 27.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2C2101 | Pardubice | Chrudim | 27.04. 10:00 | NE | Ohrazenice UMT |
E2C2102 | Hradec Králové | Svitavy | 27.04. 10:00 | NE | Háječek |
E2C2103 | Kolín | Mladá Boleslav | 26.04. 13:00 | SO | |
E2C2104 | Trutnov | Admira Praha | 26.04. 11:00 | SO | Horní St.Město |
E2C2105 | Čáslav | Slovan Liberec | 27.04. 09:30 | NE | |
E2C2106 | Náchod | Jablonec | 27.04. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E2C2107 | RMSK Cidlina | Viktoria Žižkov | 26.04. 09:30 | SO | Měst.stad.NB |
22. kolo 04.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2C2201 | Chrudim | RMSK Cidlina | 03.05. 10:00 | SO | UMT |
E2C2202 | Viktoria Žižkov | Náchod | 04.05. 10:00 | NE | D.Počernice |
E2C2203 | Jablonec | Čáslav | 04.05. 10:00 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
E2C2204 | Slovan Liberec | Trutnov | 04.05. 10:00 | NE | Letka |
E2C2205 | Admira Praha | Kolín | 03.05. 10:00 | SO | Hovorčovická |
E2C2206 | Mladá Boleslav | Hradec Králové | 04.05. 10:00 | NE | ZŠ Pastelka UMT |
E2C2207 | Svitavy | Pardubice | 03.05. 10:00 | SO | tr.2 |
23. kolo 11.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2C2301 | Svitavy | Chrudim | 11.05. 09:30 | NE | tr.2 |
E2C2302 | Pardubice | Mladá Boleslav | 10.05. 10:00 | SO | Ohrazenice UMT |
E2C2303 | Hradec Králové | Admira Praha | 11.05. 10:00 | NE | Háječek |
E2C2304 | Kolín | Slovan Liberec | 10.05. 13:00 | SO | |
E2C2305 | Trutnov | Jablonec | 10.05. 13:00 | SO | Horní St.Město |
E2C2306 | Čáslav | Viktoria Žižkov | 11.05. 09:30 | NE | |
E2C2307 | Náchod | RMSK Cidlina | 11.05. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
24. kolo 18.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2C2401 | Chrudim | Náchod | 18.05. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E2C2402 | RMSK Cidlina | Čáslav | 17.05. 09:30 | SO | Měst.stad.NB |
E2C2403 | Viktoria Žižkov | Trutnov | 17.05. 10:00 | SO | D.Počernice |
E2C2404 | Jablonec | Kolín | 18.05. 10:00 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
E2C2405 | Slovan Liberec | Hradec Králové | 17.05. 10:00 | SO | Letka |
E2C2406 | Admira Praha | Pardubice | 17.05. 10:00 | SO | Hovorčovická |
E2C2407 | Mladá Boleslav | Svitavy | 17.05. 10:00 | SO | Astonka |
25. kolo 25.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2C2501 | Mladá Boleslav | Chrudim | 24.05. 10:00 | SO | Astonka |
E2C2502 | Svitavy | Admira Praha | 25.05. 10:00 | NE | tr.1 |
E2C2503 | Pardubice | Slovan Liberec | 24.05. 10:00 | SO | Ohrazenice UMT |
E2C2504 | Hradec Králové | Jablonec | 25.05. 10:00 | NE | Háječek |
E2C2505 | Kolín | Viktoria Žižkov | 24.05. 13:00 | SO | |
E2C2506 | Trutnov | RMSK Cidlina | 24.05. 13:00 | SO | Horní St.Město |
E2C2507 | Čáslav | Náchod | 25.05. 09:30 | NE | |
26. kolo 01.06.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2C2601 | Chrudim | Čáslav | 01.06. 13:30 | NE | UMT |
E2C2602 | Náchod | Trutnov | 01.06. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E2C2603 | RMSK Cidlina | Kolín | 28.05. 16:00 | ST | Měst.stad.NB |
E2C2604 | Viktoria Žižkov | Hradec Králové | 29.05. 16:30 | ČT | D.Počernice |
E2C2605 | Jablonec | Pardubice | 01.06. 10:00 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
E2C2606 | Slovan Liberec | Svitavy | 31.05. 10:00 | SO | Letka |
E2C2607 | Admira Praha | Mladá Boleslav | 31.05. 10:00 | SO | Hovorčovická |
14. kolo 08.06.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2C1401 | Chrudim | Admira Praha | 08.06. 10:00 | NE | UMT |
E2C1402 | Mladá Boleslav | Slovan Liberec | 07.06. 10:00 | SO | Astonka |
E2C1403 | Svitavy | Jablonec | 28.05. 11:30 | ST | tr.1 |
E2C1404 | Pardubice | Viktoria Žižkov | 07.06. 14:00 | SO | Ohrazenice UMT |
E2C1405 | Hradec Králové | RMSK Cidlina | 08.06. 10:00 | NE | Háječek |
E2C1406 | Kolín | Náchod | 07.06. 13:00 | SO | |
E2C1407 | Trutnov | Čáslav | 04.06. 15:15 | ST | Horní St.Město |
1. | Horní Ředice | 50:19 | 37 | ? | X |
2. | Libišany | 47:33 | 36 | ? | X |
3. | Lanškroun | 34:16 | 34 | ? | X |
4. | Svitavy | 35:18 | 33 | ? | X |
5. | Vysoké Mýto B | 25:20 | 31 | ? | X |
6. | Česká Třebová | 41:21 | 30 | ? | X |
7. | Litomyšl | 30:18 | 30 | ? | X |
8. | Holice | 33:35 | 25 | ? | X |
9. | Choceň | 37:33 | 24 | ? | X |
10. | Lázně Bohdaneč | 29:28 | 23 | ? | X |
11. | Heřmanův Městec | 28:36 | 22 | ? | X |
12. | Pardubičky | 21:35 | 16 | ? | X |
13. | Prosetín | 18:33 | 15 | ? | X |
14. | Přelouč | 13:29 | 11 | ? | X |
15. | Třemošnice | 12:32 | 11 | ? | X |
16. | Moravany | 18:65 | 8 | ? | X |
Pardubičky - Svitavy | 1 : 4 |
Moravany - Lanškroun | 2 : 1 |
Holice - Horní Ředice | 3 : 0 |
Choceň - Prosetín | 5 : 0 |
Přelouč - Vysoké Mýto B | 0 : 2 |
Litomyšl - Třemošnice | 4 : 1 |
Libišany - Heřmanův Městec | 1 : 4 |
Česká Třebová - Lázně Bohdaneč | 1 : 2 |
Horní Ředice - Choceň | - : - |
Třemošnice - Libišany | - : - |
Heřmanův Městec - Česká Třebová | - : - |
Prosetín - Přelouč | - : - |
Vysoké Mýto B - Litomyšl | - : - |
Lázně Bohdaneč - Pardubičky | - : - |
Svitavy - Moravany | - : - |
Lanškroun - Holice | - : - |